Article

RCA universal remote control codes for RCR450, RCR815 and other similar models

Four digit universal remote control codes for RCR815, RCR450, D770, RCR412, RCR412B, RCR412C, RCR412S, RCR311, RCR311B, RCR311S, RCR311W and other similar models. See also other 4 digit RCA codes for RCR812, RCR612 and this page for code entering tips and instructions.

TV Codes

BrandCode
Abex1172
Admiral1001, 1046, 1047, 1083, 1095, 1173, 1191, 1211
Advent1005, 1062, 1219, 1238, 1291
Adventura1174
Aiko1016
Akai1002
Alleron1046, 1047
American Action1038
Amtron1038
Anam National1003, 1038, 1192, 1193, 1194
AOC1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1082, 1195, 1196
Apex1236, 1241, 1287, 1376
Audiovox1038
Baysonic1038
Belcor1004
Bell & Howell1001, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1083, 1162
Broksonic1000, 1004, 1250, 1280
Brokwood1004
Candle1004, 1006, 1008, 1132, 1174, 1196
Carnivale1004
Carver1062
Celebrity1002
Celera1236
Changhong1236
Cineral1016, 1190
Citizen1004, 1006, 1008, 1016, 1038, 1105, 1132, 1171, 1196
Clarion1038
Colortyme1004, 1006, 1010, 1196, 1200
Contec/Cony1012, 1013, 1038, 1063
Craig1038
Crosley1000, 1062
Crown1038, 1062, 1130, 1171
Curtis Mathes1000, 1004, 1006, 1015, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1105, 1162, 1171, 1196, 1212
CXC1038
Daewoo1004, 1005, 1006, 1016, 1017, 1082, 1127, 1171, 1190, 1196, 1202, 1274, 1450
Daytron1004, 1006, 1171, 1196
Denon1135
Dimensia1000, 1212
Dumont1004, 1151, 1196, 1217
Durabrand1004, 1038
Dynatech1004
Electroband1002
Electrohome1000, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1006, 1019, 1020, 1022, 1064, 1196
Emerson1004, 1006, 1012, 1023, 1024, 1025, 1026, 1027, 1028, 1029, 1030, 1031, 1032, 1033, 1034, 1035, 1036, 1037, 1038, 1039, 1041, 1042, 1043, 1044, 1046, 1047, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1123, 1124, 1162, 1171, 1177, 1179, 1191, 1196, 1208
Envision1004, 1006, 1196
Fisher1048, 1049, 1051, 1073, 1162, 1180
Fujitsu1046, 1047
Funai1038, 1046, 1047, 1189
Futuretec1038
Gateway1242
GE1000, 1003, 1004, 1006, 1022, 1052, 1054, 1055, 1064, 1087, 1100, 1164, 1165, 1166, 1167, 1168, 1181, 1196, 1212, 1213, 1233
Gilbralter1004, 1151
Goldstar1004, 1005, 1006, 1012, 1019, 1056, 1057, 1058, 1082, 1155, 1156, 1171, 1172, 1196
Gradiente1239
Grundy1038, 1046, 1047, 1171
Grunpy1038
Hallmark1004, 1006, 1196
Harman Kardon1062
Harvard1038
Havermy1173
Hello Kitty1190
Hisense1237
Hitachi1004, 1006, 1012, 1013, 1059, 1060, 1061, 1063, 1135, 1136, 1137, 1138, 1139, 1140, 1141, 1142, 1143, 1144, 1145, 1146, 1148, 1150, 1179, 1185, 1196, 1198, 1199, 1449
IMA1038
Infinity1062, 1130
Inteq1151
Janeil1174
JBL1062, 1130
JCB1002
JC Penney1000, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1008, 1013, 1022, 1052, 1054, 1055, 1057, 1058, 1063, 1064, 1072, 1082, 1087, 1100, 1104, 1105, 1109, 1132, 1166, 1167, 1171, 1172, 1181, 1196, 1201, 1203, 1207, 1212, 1233
Jensen1004, 1006, 1196
JVC1012, 1013, 1054, 1055, 1060, 1063, 1065, 1066, 1067, 1123, 1157, 1158, 1159, 1182, 1239, 1269, 1285, 1393, 1396, 1430
Kawasho1002, 1004, 1006, 1196
KEC1038
Kenwood1004, 1006, 1019, 1196
KLH1236, 1241
Kloss Novabeam1038, 1068, 1069, 1174, 1183
KTV1038, 1070, 1171, 1177
LG1005, 1082, 1196
Loewe1062, 1130
Logik1001, 1083
Luxman1004, 1006, 1196
LXI1000, 1006, 1048, 1049, 1062, 1071, 1072, 1073, 1100, 1109, 1130, 1162, 1181, 1196, 1203, 1207, 1212, 1233
Magnavox1004, 1006, 1008, 1019, 1062, 1068, 1069, 1075, 1076, 1077, 1088, 1130, 1131, 1132, 1133, 1134, 1183, 1196, 1219, 1235, 1271, 1273, 1291, 1370, 1377
Majestic1001, 1083
Marantz1004, 1006, 1059, 1062, 1078, 1130, 1196, 1199
Matsushita1170
Megatron1006, 1059, 1196, 1199
Memorex1001, 1005, 1006, 1046, 1047, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1082, 1083, 1162, 1191, 1196
MGA1004, 1005, 1006, 1019, 1022, 1051, 1064, 1079, 1080, 1082, 1196
Midland1054, 1055, 1100, 1151, 1171, 1172, 1181, 1217, 1233
Minutz1052
Mitsubishi1004, 1005, 1006, 1019, 1022, 1051, 1064, 1079, 1080, 1081, 1082, 1125, 1135, 1196
Montgomery Ward1001, 1083
Motorola1003, 1173
MTC1004, 1005, 1006, 1082, 1105, 1196
Multitech1038
Multivision1084
NAD1006, 1071, 1072, 1109, 1136, 1185, 1196, 1207
NEC1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1010, 1082, 1196, 1200
Nikko1006, 1016, 1196
NTC1016
Onwa1038
Optimus1136, 1185
Optonica1095, 1173
Orion1030, 1035, 1191, 1208
Panasonic1003, 1054, 1055, 1062, 1109, 1130, 1170, 1246, 1253, 1275, 1277, 1286, 1289, 1350, 1389, 1392, 1406, 1418, 1419
Philco1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1008, 1012, 1019, 1062, 1068, 1069, 1075, 1077, 1082, 1088, 1130, 11132, 1134, 1183, 1196
Philips1003, 1004, 1008, 1012, 1019, 1062, 1068, 1069, 1075, 1086, 1087, 1088, 1130, 1132, 1134, 1167, 1183, 1196, 1219, 1235, 1268, 1273, 1291, 1292, 1370, 1377, 1382, 1386, 1390, 1407, 1426, 1434
Pilot1004, 1171, 1196
Pioneer1004, 1006, 1090, 1091, 1092, 1136, 1179, 1185, 1196
Polaroid1434, 1426
Portland1004, 1005, 1006, 1016, 1082, 1171, 1196
Price Club1105
Prima1238
Prism1054, 1055
Proscan1000, 1100, 1181, 1203, 1212, 1233
Proton1004, 1006, 1012, 1093, 1196
Pulsar1004, 1151, 1196, 1217
Quasar1003, 1054, 1055, 1070, 1109, 1170
Radio Shack1000, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1162, 1212
Radio Shack/Realistic1000, 1004, 1006, 1012, 1038, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1095, 1162, 1171, 1172, 1196
RCA1000, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1019, 1054, 1055, 1082, 1096, 1098, 1099, 1100, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1129, 1179, 1181, 1188, 1190, 1196, 1202, 1203, 1212, 1215, 1233, 1257, 1258, 1266, 1278, 1279, 1281, 1286, 1352
Realistic1049, 1073, 1162, 1212, 1000
Runco1151, 1217
Sampo1004, 1006, 1171, 1172, 1196, 1242
Samsung1004, 1005, 1006, 1012, 1013, 1015, 1017, 1019, 1082, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1171, 1172, 1196, 1201, 1204, 1252, 1375, 1378, 1387, 1436, 1444, 1445, 1446
Sansei1190
Sansui1191, 1208, 1282, 1284, 1290
Sanyo1004, 1048, 1049, 1073, 1080, 1107, 1162, 1169, 1180, 1196
Scotch1006, 1196
Scott1004, 1006, 1012, 1024, 1035, 1038, 1046, 1047, 1196
Sears1000, 1004, 1006, 1013, 1019, 1046, 1047, 1048, 1049, 1051, 1063, 1066, 1071, 1072, 1073, 1100, 1109, 1110, 1162, 1180, 1181, 1189, 1196, 1203, 1207, 1212, 1233
Semivox1038
Semp Toshiba1236
Sharp1004, 1006, 1012, 1026, 1029, 1095, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1122, 1171, 1173, 1196, 1261, 1265, 1357, 1372, 1423, 1437, 1443, 1447
Sheng Chia1173
Shogun1004, 1196
Signature1001, 1083, 1173
Sony1002, 1205, 1216, 1218, 1243, 1435, 1459
Soundesign1004, 1006, 1008, 1038, 1046, 1047, 1132, 1196
Starlite1038
Supre-Macy1174
Supreme1002
Sylvania1004, 1006, 1008, 1019, 1062, 1068, 1069, 1075, 1076, 1077, 1088, 1116, 1130, 1132, 1134, 1161, 1183, 1189, 1196, 1353
Symphonic1026, 1029, 1033, 1038, 1046, 1047, 1155, 1189
Tandy1173
Tashiko1072
Tatung1003
Technics1054, 1055
Techwood1004, 1006, 1054, 1055, 1196
Teknika1001, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1008, 1012, 1013, 1016, 1038, 1046, 1047, 1063, 1076, 1082, 1083, 1105, 1132, 1170, 1171, 1196
Telecaption1117
Tera1004, 1012, 1093
TMK1004, 1006, 1196
TNCi1151
Toshiba1000, 1048, 1049, 1071, 1072, 1073, 1105, 1109, 1117, 1118, 1160, 1161, 1162, 1190, 1201, 1207, 1256, 1262, 1282, 1284, 1287, 1290, 1356, 1358, 1374, 1379, 1380, 1438, 1451, 1453, 1455, 1280
Totevision1171
TVS1191
Universal1052, 1087, 1166, 1167
Vector Research1004
Victor1066, 1182
Vidikron1062
Vidtech1004, 1005, 1006, 1196
ViewSonic1242
Viking1174
Wards1000, 1001, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1019, 1024, 1033, 1046, 1047, 1052, 1062, 1068, 1069, 1075, 1076, 1082, 1083, 1087, 1088, 1095, 1119, 1120, 1130, 1134, 1166, 1167, 1173, 1183, 1196, 1212
Waycon1236
White Westinghouse1000, 1001, 1190, 1191
Yamaha1004, 1005, 1006, 1019, 1082, 1196
Zenith1000, 1001, 1004, 1051, 1083, 1151, 1152, 1153, 1154, 1196, 1210, 1217, 1424, 1427, 1428, 1449, 1463, 1464

VCR

BrandCode
Admiral2001
Adventura2026
Aiko2027
Aiwa2026
Akai2003, 2005, 2007, 2008, 2111, 2112, 2113, 2119
American High2021
Asha2013
Audio Dynamics2009, 2010
Audiovox2014, 2054
Beaumark2012, 2013
Bell & Howell2011
Broksonic2012, 2025, 2131, 2135, 2235
Calix2014, 2054
Candle2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Canon2021, 2022
Capehart2020, 2110
Carver2062
CCE2027, 2061
Citizen2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2027, 2054
Colortyme2009
Colt2061
Craig2013, 2014, 2023, 2054, 2061
Curtis Mathes2000, 2009, 2013, 2016, 2018, 2021, 2022, 2024, 2083, 2086, 2087, 2089, 2091, 2115
Cybernex2013
Daewoo2015, 2017, 2019, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2110, 2174, 2251
Daytron2061, 2110
DBX2009, 2010
Dimensia2000, 2083, 2086, 2089
Dynatech2026
Electrohome2014, 2029, 2054
Electrophonic2014
Emerson2003, 2007, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2021, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2029, 2030, 2031, 2032, 2033, 2034, 2036, 2037, 2038, 2039, 2040, 2041, 2042, 2044, 2045, 2046, 2047, 2054, 2065, 2105, 2113, 2116, 2117, 2130, 2136, 2181, 2149
Fisher2011, 2023, 2048, 2049, 2050, 2051, 2052, 2118
Fuji2021, 2119
Funai2026
Garrard2026
GE2000, 2013, 2021, 2022, 2053, 2083, 2086, 2087, 2089, 2091, 2115, 2120
Go Video2134, 2147, 2150, 2152, 2155, 2157, 2159, 2237
Goldstar2009, 2014, 2018, 2054, 2057
Gradiente2026
Harley Davidson2026
Harman Kardon2009
Harwood2061
Headquarter2011
Hi-Q2023
Hitachi2026, 2055, 2056, 2057, 2084, 2107, 2111, 2120, 2149, 2168
Instant Replay2021
JCL2021
JC Penney2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2021, 2022, 2051, 2054, 2055, 2056, 2060, 2061, 2062, 2084, 2107, 2118
Jensen2055, 2056, 2084, 2111
JVC2009, 2010, 2011, 2018, 2111, 2123, 2138, 2171, 2262
Kenwood2009, 2010, 2011, 2016, 2018, 2111, 2123
KLH2061
Kodak2014, 2021, 2054
LG2014, 2054
Lloyd2026
Logik2061
LXI2014, 2054
Magnavox2021, 2022, 2062, 2063, 2104, 2105, 2108, 2124, 2160, 2248, 2264
Magnin2013
Marantz2009, 2010, 2011, 2016, 2018, 2021, 2022, 2062, 2064, 2076
Marta2014
Matsushita2021
MEI2021
Memorex2001, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2021, 2023, 2026, 2031, 2054, 2104, 2130
MGA2029, 2065, 2113
MGN Tech.2013
Midland2053
Minolta2055, 2056, 2084, 2107
Mitsubishi2029, 2055, 2056, 2065, 2066, 2067, 2068, 2069, 2070, 2071, 2072, 2073, 2074, 2084, 2106, 2113, 2123
Montgomery Ward2001, 2075
Motorola2001, 2021
MTC2013, 2026
Multitech2013, 2016, 2026, 2053, 2061
NEC2009, 2010, 2011, 2016, 2018, 2064, 2076, 2078, 2079, 2111, 2123
Nikko2014, 2054
Noblex2013
Olympus2021
Optimus2001, 2014, 2054
Optonica2096
Orion2000, 2031, 2086, 2089, 2130
Panasonic2021, 2022, 2109, 2125, 2126, 2127, 2158, 2167, 2244, 2259, 2265, 2266, 2273
Pentax2016, 2055, 2056, 2084, 2107, 2120
Pentex Research2018
Philco2021, 2022, 2062, 2063
Philips2021, 2022, 2062, 2096, 2124, 2139, 2176, 2180, 2245, 2264, 2269
Pilot2014
Pioneer2010, 2055, 2080, 2081, 2123
Polaroid2182
Portland2016, 2017, 2019, 2110
PROSCAN2000, 2083, 2086, 2089
Protec2061
Pulsar2104
Quarter2011
Quartz2011
Quasar2021, 2022, 2125, 2244
RadioShack2001, 2014, 2050, 2054, 2096
RadioShack/Realistic2011, 2013, 2014, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2026, 2029, 2049, 2050, 2054, 2096
Radix2014
Randex2014
RCA2000, 2003, 2007, 2013, 2021, 2022, 2055, 2056, 2082, 2083, 2084, 2085, 2086, 2087, 2088, 2089, 2090, 2091, 2100, 2107, 2115, 2120, 2125, 2140, 2173, 2184, 2250, 2252, 2253, 2261
Realistic2001, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2026, 2029, 2049, 2050, 2054, 2096
Ricoh2128
Runco2104
Samsung2005, 2013, 2015, 2033, 2053, 2112, 2141,. 2147, 2157, 2159, 2164, 2237, 2238, 2250, 2275
Sanky2001, 2104
Sansui2010, 2092, 2031, 2111, 2123, 2130
Sanyo2011, 2013, 2023, 2146
Scott2012, 2015, 2025, 2032, 2038, 2065, 2116
Sears2000, 2011, 2014, 2021, 2023, 2026, 2028, 2048, 2049, 2050, 2051, 2054, 2055, 2056, 2084, 2086, 2089, 2107, 2118
Sharp2001, 2017, 2029, 2094, 2095, 2096, 2097, 2175, 2254, 2260, 2276
Shintom2056, 2061, 2084, 2098, 2119
Shogun2013
Signature2001
Singer2021, 2061, 2128
Sony2098, 2099, 2119, 2154, 2161, 2263
STS2021, 2107
Sylvania2021, 2022, 2026, 2062, 2063, 2065, 2124, 2268
Symphonic2026, 2168, 2149
Tandy2011
Tashiko2014, 2054
Tatung2111
Teac2026, 2085, 2111
Technics2021, 2109
Teknika2014, 2021, 2022, 2026, 2054, 2100, 2129
Toshiba2015, 2049, 2051, 2055, 2065, 2113, 2116, 2118, 2156, 2169, 2170, 2246, 2256, 2274, 2277
Totevision2013, 2014, 2054
TMK2013, 2024, 2047
Unitech2013
Vector Research2009, 2010, 2015, 2016
Victor2010
Video Concepts2009, 2010, 2015, 2016, 2113
Videosonic2013
Wards2001, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2026, 2029, 2054, 2055, 2056, 2061, 2084, 2088, 2090, 2096, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2107, 2116
XR-10002021, 2026, 2061
Yamaha2009, 2010, 2011, 2018, 2111
Zenith2026, 2098, 2104, 2119, 2128, 2130, 2151, 2183

DVR

BrandCode
RCA2315
RePlay2316, 2321
Tivo2317, 2320
Philips2318
Tivo Ewig (Philips)2322

DVD Codes

BrandCode
Aiwa3350
Allegro3516
Apex3372, 3374, 3374, 3608
Broksonic3500, 3600
Cyberhome3410
Daewoo3375, 3536, 3613
Emerson3376, 3377, 3501, 3533
Funai3377
GE3160, 3370, 3378
Go Video3502, 3525
Hitachi3351, 3379, 3532
JBL3251
JVC3161, 3252, 3352, 3273, 3386, 3415, 3416, 3421, 3422, 3432, 3449, 3459, 3460, 3461, 3462, 3464, 3465, 3467, 3468, 3503, 3529, 3606
Kenwood3380
Konka3353, 3354
Koss3253, 3254
Lasonic3382
Magnavox3162, 3383, 3427, 3478, 3496, 3258
Memorex3384
Mintek3385
Mitsubishi3163
NAD3376
Norcent3386
Onkyo3255, 3268, 3387
Oritron3253, 3254, 3392
Panasonic3256, 3257, 3264, 3300, 3388, 3442, 3456, 3458, 3463, 3469, 3520, 3537, 3607
Philips3162, 3258, 3356, 3383, 3389, 3479, 3480, 3483, 3484, 3486, 3488, 3489, 3490, 3491, 3497, 3498, 3504, 3531, 3607, 3612
Pioneer3165, 3259, 3390, 3391, 3470, 3492, 3493, 3494
Polaroid3534
PROSCAN3160, 3370, 3499
Qwestar3392
RCA3160, 3161, 3302, 3370, 3371, 3393, 3409, 3477, 3505, 3517, 3601, 3604
Samsung3308, 3394, 3471, 3506, 3519, 3521, 3525
Sansui3600
Sanyo3359, 3508, 3518
Sharp3398, 3399, 3310, 3400, 3401, 3522
Sony3166, 3261, 3269, 3270, 3271, 3272, 3360, 3361, 3404, 3518
Sylvania3303, 3377
Toshiba3162, 3167, 3274, 3307, 3309, 3362, 3363, 3406, 3407, 3527, 3528, 3611, 3600
Venturer3262
Xbox®3160
Yamaha3258
Zenith3364, 3408, 3516, 3535

Portable DVD

BrandCode
RCA3371
Sharp3399

TV/VCR Combo

TV VCR

BrandCode
Broksonic12502235
Daewoo12742251
JVC12692262
Magnavox12712248
Magnavox12732264
Panasonic12772259
Panasonic14062244
Philips12682245
Philips12732264
RCA12582250
RCA12662252
RCA12462261
Samsung12522237
Sharp12612254
Sharp12652264
Sony12432263
Toshiba12562256
Toshiba12622246

TV/DVD Combo

TV DVD

BrandCode
Apex12873608
Broksonic12803600
JVC12853606
Panasonic12893607
Philips12923612
RCA12813161
RCA12863604
Sansui12823600
Toshiba12903611
Toshiba12803600

TV/VCR/DVD Combos

TV VCR DVD

BrandCode
Panasonic135022653300
Panasonic-2266-
RCA109820003302
Sharp135722763310
Sylvania135322683303
Toshiba135622743307
Toshiba135822773309

VCR/DVD Combos

BrandCode
Broksonic21353500
Daewoo21743613
Emerson21813501
Emerson21493533
Go Video21503502
Go Video21573515
Hitachi21493532
Hitachi2168-
JVC21383503
JVC21713529
Panasonic21583520
Panasonic21673537
Philips21393389
Philips21763531
Philips21803504
Polaroid21823534
RCA21403505
RCA21733517
Samsung21413506
Samsung21593519
Samsung21473521
Samsung21573525
Samsung2164-
Sanyo21463508
Sharp21753522
Sony21613518
Sony2154-
Toshiba21693527
Toshiba21703528
Zenith21513516
Zenith21833535

TV/VCR/Tuner Combos

BrandCode
Panasonic140622444316
Philips140722694319

Home Theater (HTIB) System Codes

BrandCode
JBL32514313
JVC32524301
JVC32734288
Koss32544302
Koss32544303
Onkyo32554304
Onkyo32684287
Panasonic32564305
Panasonic32574306
Panasonic32574324
Panasonic32564315
Panasonic32644322
Panasonic32644294
Panasonic32574324
Philips32584307
Pioneer32594308
RCA31604300
Sony32694325
Sony32714325
Sony32724325
Venturer32624311
Toshiba32744291

HDTV Tuner

BrandCode
RCA7200
Panasonic7202
Samsung7201
Zenith7203

Satellite

BrandCode
Alphastar5079
Bell ExpressVu5078, 5091
Chaparral5056, 5057
Dish Network5078, 5089, 5091, 5224
Direct TV5094, 5215, 5223
Drake5058, 5059
Echostar5089
Express Vu5091
GE5047, 5071, 5080, 5081, 5093, 5219
General Instruments5060, 5061, 5062
Hitachi5083, 5084
Hughes Network Systems5077, 5083, 5090, 5203
JVC5082
Magnavox5085
Mitsubishi5201
Motorola5047, 5071, 5080, 5081
Panasonic5075, 5202, 5206
Philips5085, 5211, 5222
Primestar5076
Proscan5047, 5071, 5080, 5081, 5093
RCA5047, 5071, 5080, 5081, 5093, 5217
Realistic5063
Samsung5205, 5212
Sony5072, 5204, 5216, 5221
Star Choice5076, 5092
STS15064
STS25065
STS35066
STS45067
Toshiba5068, 5073, 5207
Uniden5086
Zenith5208

Cable

BrandCode
ABC5001, 5003, 5004, 5005, 5006, 5007
Antronix5008, 5009
Archer5008, 5009, 5010, 5011
Cabletenna5008
Cableview5007
Century5011
Citizen5011
Colour Voice5012, 5013
Comcast5053
Comtronics5015
Contec5016
Eastern5017
Garrard5011
GC Electronics5009
GE5000, 5003
Gemini5018, 5019
General Instruments5003, 5046, 5049
Hamlin5020, 5021, 5022, 5028, 5035
Hitachi5003
Jerrold5000, 5001, 5003, 5005, 5007, 5018, 5023, 5024, 5046, 5049
Magnavox5025
Motorola5000, 5003, 5054
Movie Time5027
NEC5005
NSC5027, 5028
Oak5016, 5029
Panasonic5000, 5048
Philips5011, 5012, 5013, 5015, 5019, 5025, 5030, 5031, 5032
Pioneer5033, 5034
Proscan5003
RCA5000, 5007, 5049
Realistic5009
Regal5022, 5035
Regency5017
Rembrandt5003
Samsung5034
Scientific Atlanta5006, 5036, 5037, 5038, 5052
Signal5018
Signature5003
Sprucer5000
Standard Component5039, 5044
Starcom5001, 5007, 5018
Stargate5018
Starquest5018
Tocom5004, 5023
Tusa5018
TV865027
Unika5008, 5009, 5011
United Cable5001
Universal5008, 5009, 5010, 5011
View Star5015, 5016, 5025, 5027
Zenith5000, 5050, 5051

Audio Receiver/Tuner/Amp

BrandCode
Aiwa4250, 4251, 4252, 4253, 4254, 4255, 4256 4268, 4285
Bose4317
Denon4274, 4281
Harman Kardon4267, 4286
JBL4293, 4313
JVC4257, 4267, 4282, 4283, 4284, 4288, 4301
Kenwood4258, 4279, 4280, 4318
Koss4302, 4303
Onkyo4269, 4287, 4304
Optimus4275
Marantz4289
Panasonic4270, 4271, 4294, 4305, 4306, 4316, 4322
Philips4307, 4319, 4320
Pioneer4308, 4314
RCA4259, 4264, 4265, 4266, 4290, 4300, 4350
Sherwood4273
Sony4260, 4261, 4272, 4292, 4295, 4310, 4312, 4325
Technics4270, 4271, 4276
Thomson4267, 4268, 4269, 4270, 4271, 4272, 4273, 4274, 4275
Toshiba4291
Venturer4311
Yamaha4262, 4263, 4277, 4278, 4321, 4351, 4352, 4353

CD

BrandCode
ADC3200, 3201, 3220
ADO3201
Aiwa3175, 3203
Akai3205
Denon3208
Dynatech3177
Emerson3178
Fisher3179, 3212, 3213
GE3216
Hitachi3180
Inkel3220
JVC3181, 3221
Kenwood3183, 3222, 3224
Luxman3225
Marantz3185, 3226
MCS3228
Mitsubishi3229, 3230
Nakamichi3232, 3233
NEC3184
Onkyo3186, 3234, 3235
Optimus3237, 3238, 3239
Panasonic3188
Pioneer3189, 3240
RCA3190, 3211
Sanyo3250
Sears3207
Sherwood3243
Sony3195, 3209, 3244
Teac3245, 3246, 3247
Technics3197
Toshiba3231
Yamaha3198, 3199, 3248

ContentMatch

 

http://shabeenasremedies.com/dont-let-dark-circles-steal-your-beauty

Posted by Shabeenasremedies.com on Tuesday, May 9, 2017